Organigrama del club

JUNTA DIRECTIVA

PRESIDENT: ENRIC BIROSTA VILA
VICE-PRESIDENT: JOAN ARABIA ILLA
SECRETARI: ALBERT BLANCH VILA
TRESORER: JOSEP COMAS TORRUELLA
VOCALS:

ANTONIO GARRIDO MELGARES
XAVIER SERRA COLLELL
ESTEBAN MASPONS ILLA
ISIDRO MARTÍN BECERRA
JESÚS LÓPEZ JIMENEZ
JOAN DÍAZ CAPARROS
MIQUEL BLANCH VILA
ÈRIC GIRABENT GARCÍA
JUAN LUIS SÁNCHEZ MODENES
CARLES VENTURA PERERNAU

Coordinació general i gestió de club: JUAN LUIS SÁNCHEZ MODENES

 

ORGANIGRAMA ESPORTIU - Temporada 2017/2018

COMISSIÓ GENERAL ESPORTIVA I DE GESTIÓ: JUAN LUIS SÁNCHEZ / XAVI SERRA
COMISSIÓ ESPORTIVA DEL FUTBOL BASE: ALBERT BLANCH / ESTEVE MASPONS

COORDINACIÓ ÀREA INICIACIÓ: CARLES VENTURA / PORTAVEU: JOAN ARABIA
COORDINACIÓ ÀREA FUTBOL 7: JORDI JORNET / PORTAVEU: JESÚS LÓPEZ
COORDINACIÓ ÀREA FUTBOL 11: LUÍS ÁNGEL ANDRÉS / PORTAVEU: ESTEVE MASPONS

 

ÀREA ESPORTIVA

1r equip: JORDI JORNET / MANOLO PARRALO

Juvenil A: MARTIN COMELLES / NICOLÁS COMELLES

Juvenil B: RAUL ALFONSO / FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ

Cadet A: AITOR CAÑA / PEDRO CAÑA

Cadet B: FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ / MARC GONZÁLEZ

Cadet C: CHRISTIAN SOLER / ISMAEL CRUZ

Infantil A: ROGER PASCUAL / JORDI PAREDES

Infantil B: ERIC GIRABENT / JOAN GIRABENT

Infantil C: FCO. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ / AITOR CAÑA

Aleví A: DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ / ISSAM MAROUAN / ALEIX VILA

Aleví B: ÓSCAR VIÉGUEZ / ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ / IVAN PARRA

Aleví C: ERIC GIRABENT / ARNAU GIRABENT

Aleví D: CARLES VENTURA / ORIOL GARRIGA / GERARD CASALS

Aleví E: EMILIO NÚÑEZ / NDANE GASSAMA

Aleví F: MANEL BELMONTE / SERGI VITO

Aleví G: ÓSCAR ELVIRA / GERARD BLANCH

Benjamí A: ALBERT COLL / GERARD COLL / JAVI GUTIÉRREZ

Benjamí B: ISSAM MAROUAN / SAIDOU DIALLO

Benjamí C: ÓSCAR ELVIRA / AGUSTÍN SALINAS

Benjamí D: ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ / ORIOL CARRETERO

Pre-Benjamí A: DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ / ARIADNA GARCÍA

Pre-Benjamí B: JOEL TORRES / JANDRO JIMÉNEZ

Pre-Benjamí C: GERARD COLL / ADRIÀ GÓMEZ

Pre-Benjamí D: ORIOL MARTÍNEZ / GERARD GUERRERO

Escola: MIQUEL TORTOSA / BORJA DÍAZ

ENTRENADOR PORTERS: ALBERT COLL